amr real estate
  • Home
  • Buyers
    1. Purchase
    2. Search Listings
  • Sellers
    1. Sell Your Home
    2. Instant Cash Offer
    3. List With Us
  • Tools & Resources
    1. Mortgage Calculator
    2. AMR Blog
  • About Us
    1. About AMR
    2. Our People
    3. Reviews
    4. Recent & Upcoming Events
  • Careers
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
115 Properties

115 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • 10837 Liberation TRCE, Noblesville, IN 46060
    1/43 43

    $ 476,000

    $ 476,000

    4 Beds3 Baths3,110 SqFt

    10837 Liberation TRCE, Noblesville, IN 46060

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Susie Sommer of Carpenter, REALTORS®

    MIBOR MLS
  • 11100 Jubilation WAY, Noblesville, IN 46060
    1/49 49

    $ 463,000 0.4%

    $ 464,900

    4 Beds3 Baths2,824 SqFt

    11100 Jubilation WAY, Noblesville, IN 46060

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Austin Main of Resolute Realty

    MIBOR MLS
  • 17181 Granduer CT, Noblesville, IN 46060
    1/44 44

    $ 470,000 2.1%

    $ 479,900

    4 Beds3 Baths2,724 SqFt

    17181 Granduer CT, Noblesville, IN 46060

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jason Hofmann of eXp Realty, LLC

    MIBOR MLS
  • 17344 Americana XING, Noblesville, IN 46060
    1/37 37

    $ 429,900

    $ 429,900

    4 Beds3 Baths2,940 SqFt

    17344 Americana XING, Noblesville, IN 46060

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Susie Sommer of Carpenter, REALTORS®

    MIBOR MLS
  • 11180 Valiant CT, Noblesville, IN 46060
    1/46 46

    $ 479,900

    $ 479,900

    4 Beds3 Baths3,052 SqFt

    11180 Valiant CT, Noblesville, IN 46060

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Susie Sommer of Carpenter, REALTORS®

    MIBOR MLS
  • 17324 Americana XING, Noblesville, IN 46060
    1/21 21

    $ 390,000 1.3%

    $ 395,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,102 SqFt

    17324 Americana XING, Noblesville, IN 46060

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Julie Dongoski of REO Services of Indiana, Inc

    MIBOR MLS
  • 17390 Tribute ROW, Noblesville, IN 46060
    1/56 56

    $ 485,000

    $ 485,000

    4 Beds3 Baths3,052 SqFt

    17390 Tribute ROW, Noblesville, IN 46060

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Susie Sommer of Carpenter, REALTORS®

    MIBOR MLS
  • 11003 Liberation TRCE, Noblesville, IN 46060
    1/28 28

    $ 475,000 2.2%

    $ 465,000

    4 Beds3 Baths3,168 SqFt

    11003 Liberation TRCE, Noblesville, IN 46060

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Shari Vickery of F.C. Tucker Company

    MIBOR MLS
  • 10922 Liberation TRCE, Noblesville, IN 46060
    1/36 36

    $ 447,000 0.6%

    $ 449,900

    4 Beds3 Baths2,726 SqFt

    10922 Liberation TRCE, Noblesville, IN 46060

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Rachel Patterson of CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    MIBOR MLS
  • 17301 Tribute ROW, Noblesville, IN 46060
    1/32 32

    $ 489,900

    $ 489,900

    4 Beds3 Baths2,704 SqFt

    17301 Tribute ROW, Noblesville, IN 46060

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Sarah Floyd of eXp Realty LLC

    MIBOR MLS
  • 11180 Jubilation WAY, Noblesville, IN 46060
    1/32 32

    $ 472,000 0.4%

    $ 469,900

    4 Beds3 Baths3,015 SqFt

    11180 Jubilation WAY, Noblesville, IN 46060

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Bryan Arnold of Keller Williams Indpls Metro N

    MIBOR MLS
  • 17462 Cavalcade CIR, Noblesville, IN 46060
    1/62 62

    $ 509,989

    $ 509,989

    5 Beds5 Baths3,348 SqFt

    17462 Cavalcade CIR, Noblesville, IN 46060

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Chad Everts of E-Rocks Real Estate

    MIBOR MLS
  • 17178 Granduer CT, Noblesville, IN 46060
    1/39 39

    $ 425,000 0.5%

    $ 427,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,532 SqFt

    17178 Granduer CT, Noblesville, IN 46060

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Scott Harmeyer of F.C. Tucker Company

    MIBOR MLS
  • 11173 Jubilation WAY, Noblesville, IN 46060
    1/50 50

    $ 485,000 1.0%

    $ 489,900

    4 Beds3 Baths2,784 SqFt

    11173 Jubilation WAY, Noblesville, IN 46060

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Nancee Dowler of F.C. Tucker Company

    MIBOR MLS
  • 17448 Cavalcade CIR, Noblesville, IN 46060
    1/49 49

    $ 510,000 1.0%

    $ 515,000

    5 Beds5 Baths3,412 SqFt

    17448 Cavalcade CIR, Noblesville, IN 46060

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Rena Swails of F.C. Tucker Company

    MIBOR MLS
  • 17434 Cavalcade CIR, Noblesville, IN 46060
    1/36 36

    $ 460,000 1.6%

    $ 467,500

    4 Beds3 Baths3,052 SqFt

    17434 Cavalcade CIR, Noblesville, IN 46060

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kelly Dather of Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    MIBOR MLS
  • 11112 Jubilation WAY, Noblesville, IN 46060
    1/23 23

    $ 446,500 2.9%

    $ 459,900

    4 Beds3 Baths3,054 SqFt

    11112 Jubilation WAY, Noblesville, IN 46060

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Shari Vickery of F.C. Tucker Company

    MIBOR MLS
  • 10968 Liberation TRCE, Noblesville, IN 46060
    1/51 51

    $ 515,000

    $ 515,000

    5 Beds5 Baths3,628 SqFt

    10968 Liberation TRCE, Noblesville, IN 46060

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Laurie Tucco of Tucco Realty LLC

    MIBOR MLS
  • 17354 Americana XING, Noblesville, IN 46060
    1/44 44

    $ 435,000

    $ 434,999

    4 Beds3 Baths2,721 SqFt

    17354 Americana XING, Noblesville, IN 46060

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Ryan Foxworthy of F.C. Tucker Company

    MIBOR MLS
  • 17369 Tribute ROW, Noblesville, IN 46060
    1/38 38

    $ 435,000 1.1%

    $ 439,900

    4 Beds3 Baths3,015 SqFt

    17369 Tribute ROW, Noblesville, IN 46060

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Haley Pohl of Trueblood Real Estate

    MIBOR MLS
  • 17293 Tribute ROW, Noblesville, IN 46060
    1/36 36

    $ 440,000

    $ 439,900

    4 Beds3 Baths3,015 SqFt

    17293 Tribute ROW, Noblesville, IN 46060

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Lauren Bashenow of F.C. Tucker Company

    MIBOR MLS
  • 17337 Tribute ROW, Noblesville, IN 46060
    1/49 49

    $ 470,000 1.1%

    $ 475,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,777 SqFt

    17337 Tribute ROW, Noblesville, IN 46060

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Josh Neuman of @properties

    MIBOR MLS
  • 17420 Cavalcade CIR, Noblesville, IN 46060
    1/51 51

    $ 455,000 1.1%

    $ 449,900

    4 Beds3 Baths2,800 SqFt

    17420 Cavalcade CIR, Noblesville, IN 46060

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Craig Bowen of F.C. Tucker Company

    MIBOR MLS
  • 17330 Tribute ROW, Noblesville, IN 46060
    1/31 31

    $ 455,000 2.4%

    $ 466,000

    4 Beds3 Baths3,015 SqFt

    17330 Tribute ROW, Noblesville, IN 46060

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Mahlie Dukes-Whitaker of Indiana Realty Group

    MIBOR MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
AMR Logo_500px x 200px_ White_Transparent Background (1)
      Home
      Buyers
      1. Purchase
      2. Search Listings
      Sellers
      1. Sell Your Home
      2. Instant Cash Offer
      3. List With Us
      Tools & Resources
      1. Mortgage Calculator
      2. AMR Blog
      About Us
      1. About AMR
      2. Our People
      3. Reviews
      4. Recent & Upcoming Events
      Careers
AMR Real Estate

AMR Real Estate License ID: RB14042994

+1(317) 537-2130 anthony.a72@gmail.com

United States

NEW OFFICE AS OF JANUARY 2024:

11100 USA Parkway, Suite 3250, Fishers, IN 46037

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

AMR Logo_500px x 200px_ White_Transparent Background (1)
      Home
      Buyers
      1. Purchase
      2. Search Listings
      Sellers
      1. Sell Your Home
      2. Instant Cash Offer
      3. List With Us